CALENDARIO GIRONE B

1 GIORNATA
 
Mer 11-10 20:45 FISIO HP - BAR DIAMANTE 13-3
Mer 11-10 21:30 SEMPER CIOCH - A.C. TUA 5-7
Mer 11-10 21:30 MIGNOTTENAM FOREST - TEAM LA FORNACE 2-1
Mer 11-10 22:15 F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE - BLUNERCHIATI 3-6
Mer 11-10 22:15 ATLETICO MADRINK - CAFFE' CARDUCCI 1-8
2 GIORNATA
 
Mer 18-10 20:00 CAFFE' CARDUCCI - TEAM LA FORNACE 6-9
Mer 18-10 20:45 F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE - SEMPER CIOCH 6-4
Mer 18-10 21:30 BLUNERCHIATI - FISIO HP 2-8
Mer 18-10 22:00 MIGNOTTENAM FOREST - BAR DIAMANTE 13-2
Mer 18-10 22:15 A.C. TUA - ATLETICO MADRINK 2-7
3 GIORNATA
 
Mer 25-10 20:00 TEAM LA FORNACE - BLUNERCHIATI 1-4
Mer 25-10 20:45 FISIO HP - SEMPER CIOCH 10-5
Mer 25-10 21:30 BAR DIAMANTE - ATLETICO MADRINK 1-9
Mer 25-10 22:00 A.C. TUA - CAFFE' CARDUCCI 5-9
Mer 25-10 22:15 MIGNOTTENAM FOREST - F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE 10-2
4 GIORNATA
 
Mer 01-11 20:00 TEAM LA FORNACE - SEMPER CIOCH 14-0
Mer 01-11 21:30 BAR DIAMANTE - F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE 0-3
Mer 01-11 22:00 ATLETICO MADRINK - BLUNERCHIATI 8-5
Mer 01-11 22:15 A.C. TUA - FISIO HP 8-9
Gio 02-11 20:00 CAFFE' CARDUCCI - MIGNOTTENAM FOREST 2-6
5 GIORNATA
 
Mer 08-11 20:00 CAFFE' CARDUCCI - SEMPER CIOCH 8-2
Mer 08-11 20:45 TEAM LA FORNACE - FISIO HP 4-8
Mer 08-11 21:30 ATLETICO MADRINK - MIGNOTTENAM FOREST 2-8
Mer 08-11 22:15 A.C. TUA - F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE 7-2
Gio 09-11 22:00 BLUNERCHIATI - BAR DIAMANTE 5-7
6 GIORNATA
 
Mar 14-11 21:30 F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE - ATLETICO MADRINK 3-5
Mer 15-11 20:00 SEMPER CIOCH - BLUNERCHIATI 3-8
Mer 15-11 21:30 CAFFE' CARDUCCI - BAR DIAMANTE 8-7
Mer 15-11 22:15 TEAM LA FORNACE - A.C. TUA 8-2
Gio 16-11 20:45 MIGNOTTENAM FOREST - FISIO HP 1-4
7 GIORNATA
 
Mar 21-11 21:30 TEAM LA FORNACE - ATLETICO MADRINK 0-3
Mer 22-11 20:00 BLUNERCHIATI - CAFFE' CARDUCCI 3-14
Mer 22-11 21:30 FISIO HP - F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE 6-2
Mer 22-11 22:00 SEMPER CIOCH - BAR DIAMANTE 9-10
Mer 22-11 22:15 MIGNOTTENAM FOREST - A.C. TUA 8-4
8 GIORNATA
 
Mer 29-11 20:00 TEAM LA FORNACE - BAR DIAMANTE 9-3
Mer 29-11 20:45 CAFFE' CARDUCCI - F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE 8-3
Mer 29-11 21:30 BLUNERCHIATI - A.C. TUA 1-8
Mer 29-11 22:15 ATLETICO MADRINK - FISIO HP 0-3
Gio 30-11 20:00 MIGNOTTENAM FOREST - SEMPER CIOCH 9-1
9 GIORNATA
 
Mar 05-12 22:00 SEMPER CIOCH - ATLETICO MADRINK 0-9
Mer 06-12 20:00 FISIO HP - CAFFE' CARDUCCI 4-3
Mer 06-12 20:45 BLUNERCHIATI - MIGNOTTENAM FOREST 4-10
Mer 06-12 22:00 F.C. ULTIMO BICCHIERE - TEAM LA FORNACE 0-5
Mer 06-12 22:15 A.C. TUA - BAR DIAMANTE 8-3
 

 

Classifica Girone B