CALENDARIO GIRONE ANDATA CALCIO 8

1 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: DOJO KARATE YUKI
Lun 2-10 20:30 ASANPE BOBONES - GI SPORT 3-3
Lun 2-10 21:30 ZEDDA PIRLAS - I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA 2-5
Mar 3-10 20:30 IL DIVINO E TRINITA' - TORTONA 7-2
Gio 5-10 21:00 OXON ITALIA - RED DEVILS 5-1
     
2 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA
Lun 9-10 21:00 ZEDDA PIRLAS - TORTONA 4-6
Mar 10-10 21:00 OXON ITALIA - ASANPE BOBONES 2-5
Gio 12-10 20:00 IL DIVINO E TRINITA' - GI SPORT 9-2
Gio 12-10 21:00 RED DEVILS - DOJO KARATE YUKI 1-5
     
3 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: ASANPE BOBONES
Lun 16-10 21:00 RED DEVILS - GI SPORT 1-5
Mar 17-10 21:00 IL DIVINO E TRINITA' - ZEDDA PIRLAS 10-3
Gio 19-10 20:00 OXON ITALIA - I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA 2-7
Gio 19-10 21:00 TORTONA - DOJO KARATE YUKI 1-5
     
4 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: IL DIVINO E TRINITA'
Lun 23-10 20:00 TORTONA - I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA 4-5
Lun 23-10 21:00 ASANPA BOBONES - RED DEVILS 8-1
Mar 24-10 20:30 OXON ITALIA - ZEDDA PIRLAS 3-4
Gio 26-10 20:30 DOJO KARATE YUKI - GI SPORT 1-2
     
5 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: GI SPORT
Lun 30-10 21:00 ASANPE BOBONES - ZEDDA PIRLAS 3-2
Mar 31-10 21:00 TORTONA - RED DEVILS 10-6
Gio 02-11 20:00 OXON ITALIA - IL DIVINO E TRINITA' 2-19
Gio 02-11 21:00 I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA - DOJO KARATE YUKI 3-7
     
6 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: RED DEVILS
Lun 06-11 20:00 IL DIVINO E TRINITA' - I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA 2-0
Lun 06-11 21:00 ASANPE BOBONES - TORTONA 5-8
Gio 09-11 20:00 GI SPORT - OXON ITALIA 3-1
Gio 09-11 21:00 ZEDDA PIRLAS - DOJO KARATE YUKI 2-5
     
7 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: ZEDDA PIRLAS
Lun 13-11 20:30 GI SPORT - I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA 5-3
Mar 14-11 21:00 RED DEVILS - IL DIVINO E TRINITA' 1-5
Gio 16-11 20:30 OXON ITALIA - TORTONA 5-7
Gio 16-11 21:30 DOJO KARATE YUKI - ASANPE BOBONES 1-1
     
8 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: TORTONA
Lun 20-11 20:30 ZEDDA PIRLAS - GI SPORT 3-5
Mar 21-11 21:00 IL DIVINO E TRINITA' - ASANPE BOBONES 3-0
Gio 23-11 20:00 DOJO KARATE YUKI - OXON ITALIA 7-3
Gio 23-11 21:00 RED DEVILS - I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA 1-3
     
9 GIORNATA
RIPOSA: OXON ITALIA
Lun 27-11 20:00 GI SPORT - TORTONA 4-4
Lun 27-11 21:00 I CUGINI DI ZAMPAGNA - ASANPE BOBONES 1-2
Mar 28-11 21:00 ZEDDA PIRLAS - RED DEVILS 3-1
Gio 30-11 21:00 DOJO KARATE YUKI - IL DIVINO E TRINITA' 2-3
     
 

 

Vai alla Classifica